Jahr 2008

Ranking 3025

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

1.

181

Death Commandos / 3rd Btl. 3025

CC

Sven Behrmann

8

7

 

1

210

2.

142

1st Free Worlds Guards

FWL

Jochen Dörr

8

6

 

2

180

3.

31

Winfields Brigade

LC

Johannes Dick

8

5

1

2

160

4.

37

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Werner Homm

8

3

1

4

100

5.

148

1st Taurian Guards

TC

Jens Koopmann

4

3

 

1

90

6.

163

Legion of Vega

DC

Andeas Drescher

9

2

 

7

60

7.

100

Otomo

DC

Dirk Hömberg

6

2

 

4

60

8.

97

Davion Assault Guards 3025

FS

Carsten Fegel

5

2

 

3

60

9.

151

Kell Hounds

MER

Kai Baier

2

2

 

 

60

10.

46

3rd Janissary Lancers

CC

Christian Steinke

2

2

 

 

60

11.

166

69th Sittenstrolche

LA

Björn Reimann

5

1

 

4

30

12.

169

2nd Taurian Guards

PER

Thorsten Elfers

1

1

 

 

30

13.

172

12th Atrean Dragoons (FWL)

 

Jacob Belardi

2

 

1

1

10

14.

106

Black Forrest Dragoons 3025

MER

NPC-Chapter

1

 

1

 

10

15.

103

71st Light Horse

MER

Michael Tonndorf

1

 

 

1

0

16.

184

 

MER

M F G

1

 

 

1

0

17.

139

Gillfilian's Goldknights

PER

Robert Zandonella

1

 

 

1

0

18.

85

5th Ghost Rgt 1st Btl 3025

DC

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

0

Ranking 3067

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

1.

143

328. Royal Battlemechdivision

SLDF

Jochen Dörr

4

3

1

 

100

2.

98

1st Royal Battlemech Regiment / 2nd Btl.

SL

Carsten Fegel

4

3

 

1

90

3.

182

McIntire's House Guard

CF

Sven Behrmann

4

3

 

1

90

4.

167

5th Sake-im-Mondlicht

DC

Björn Reiman

6

2

 

4

60

5.

32

11th Lyran Guards

LA

Johannes Dick

2

2

 

 

60

6.

2

2nd St. Ives Lancers, 1st Btl.

SI

Marc Schroll

3

1

2

 

50

7.

164

Davion Heavy Guards, 1st Btl.

FS

Andreas Drescher

2

1

1

 

40

8.

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Werner Homm

3

1

 

2

30

9.

149

2nd Royal Guards

LC

Jens Koopmann

2

1

 

1

30

10.

101

Davion Assault Guards 3067

FS

Dirk Hömberg

1

1

 

 

30

11.

20

The Dioscuri

MER

Markus Volkmann

2

 

1

1

10

12.

152

10th Davion Heavy Guards

FS

Kai Baier

1

 

1

 

10

13.

104

Northwind Hussars

MER

Michael Tonndorf

1

 

1

 

10

14.

35

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3067

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

1

 

1

 

10

15.

185

 

MER

MechForce GE

1

 

 

1

 

16.

140

Snords Irregular 3067 2nd Btl

MER

Robert Zandonella

1

 

 

1

 

17.

107

Black Forrest Dragoons 3067

MER

NPC-Chapter

1

 

 

1

 

18.

86

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

 

Ranking Clan

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Clan

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

1

165

33rd Battle Cluster

CCC

Andreas Drescher

11

5

1

5

160

2

142

1st Rasalhague Bears

CGB

Jochen Dörr

7

4

1

2

130

3

141

13th BattleCluster

CW

Robert Zandonella

4

3

1

 

100

4

183

50th Striker Cluster

cGB

Sven Behrmann

3

2

 

1

60

5

3

300th Adder Sentinels

CSA

Marc Schroll

3

1

2

 

50

6

168

3rd Inkasso-Cluster

CDS

Björn Reimann

3

1

 

2

30

7

9

Turkina Keshik

CJF

Ralph Schroll

1

1

 

 

30

8

87

1st Falcon Velites

CJF

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

1

 

 

30

9

39

1st Viper Guards

CSV

Werner Homm

4

 

2

2

20

10

21

74th BattleMech Cluster

CHH

Markus Volkmann

3

 

2

1

20

11

33

7th Blood Drinkers Cluster

CBS

Johannes Dick

2

 

1

1

10

12

153

Clan Wolf im Exil

CWE

Kai Baier

3

 

 

3

0

13

105

201st Mechanized Assault Cluster

CHH

Michael Tonndorf

1

 

 

1

0

balken