Jahr 2006

Liga Gesamtranking 2006

 

C-ID

 

 

Spiele

Siege

Unent.

Niederl.

WP

1

3

42nd Adder Cavaliers

Marc Schroll

35

27

8

 

3189

2

31

Winfield's Brigade 3025

Johannes Dick

49

34

5

10

3122

3

2

2nd St. Ives Lancers 3067

Marc Schroll

30

23

6

1

3114

4

1

Gray Death Legion 3025

Marc Schroll

33

23

7

13

2899

5

33

7th Blood Drinker

Johannes Dick

30

18

3

9

1716

6

32

25th Arcturan Guards 3067

Johannes Dick

39

19

3

17

1494

7

20

The Dioscuri 3067

Markus Volkmann

34

21

1

12

1352

8

19

4th Skye Rangers 3025

Markus Volkmann

30

15

2

12

1255

9

55

Epsilon Regiment 3025

Michael Haug

13

10

2

1

958

10

14

1st Royal BattleMech Rgt. 3067

Christian Krahn

17

10

 

7

933

11

46

3rd Yanissary Lancers 3025

Christian Steinke

13

8

 

5

679

12

48

42nd Vanguard Battle Cluster

Christian Steinke

10

6

1

3

669

13

5

I. Legio Martia Victrix 3067

Markus Hock

17

9

5

3

574

14

22

III Auxilia Limitanei 3025

Henning Bößler

12

5

3

4

518

15

13

Davion Assault Guards 3025

Christian Krahn

18

10

 

8

495

16

6

61st BattleMech Cluster

Markus Hock

14

5

6

3

399

17

134

1st Division WoB 3067

Danilo Göbölös

5

3

 

2

289

18

4

1st Infantry Division ComStar 3025

Markus Hock

16

3

4

9

272

19

21

74th BattleMech Cluster

Markus Volkmann

15

4

3

8

267

20

57

6th Striker Cluster

Michael Haug

3

3

 

 

258

21

15

Jade Solahma Cluster

Christian Krahn

11

4

1

6

250

22

36

69th BattleMech Cluster

Sascha Betzwieser

5

3

1

1

246

23

23

301st Division ComStar 3067

Henning Bößler

19

11

2

6

199

24

127

Kell Hounds 3025

BTSP

2

1

 

1

198

25

100

1st Canopian Cuirassiers 3025

Carsten Fegel

1

1

 

 

172

26

16

Legion Of Doom I 3025

Elvir Omerovic

2

2

 

 

171

27

137

1st Genyosha 3067

Marcel Eberspach

2

1

 

1

163

28

24

28th Cruiser Cluster

Henning Bößler

13

3

2

8

160

29

135

193rd Dragoon Cluster

Danilo Göbölös

5

2

1

2

133

30

47

The Black Sheeps 3067

Christian Steinke

7

2

2

3

125

31

88

2nd Genyosha 3025

Heiko Röhrscheidt

2

1

 

1

122

32

40

Alpha Regiment 3025

Michael Loritz

8

4

 

4

106

33

121

Tortuga Fusiliers 3025

MechWorld

1

1

 

 

101

34

74

1894th Light Horse 3025

Sandro Gallone

1

1

 

 

98

35

17

Legion Of Doom II 3067

Elvir Omerovic

2

2

 

 

91

36

7

2nd Nightstalkers 3025

Ralph Schroll

9

4

2

3

90

37

147

11th Battle Force

Ronny Müller

1

1

 

 

88

38

115

Black Forrest Dragoons 3025

NPC-Chapter

1

1

 

 

87

39

37

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

Werner Homm

44

15

2

27

84

40

9

Turkina Kashik

Ralph Schroll

5

3

1

1

83

41

116

Black Forrest Dragoons 3067

NPC-Chapter

1

1

 

 

81

42

90

139th Striker Cluster

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

1

 

 

69

43

75

1894th Light Horse 3067

Sandro Gallone

3

1

1

1

63

44

68

3rd Avalon Hussars

Simon Haug

1

 

 

1

56

45

113

Northwind Hussars 3067

Michael Tonndorf

1

1

 

 

54

46

18

Legion Of Doom III

Elvir Omerovic

3

 

1

2

53

47

114

201st Mechanized Assault Cluster

Michael Tonndorf

5

2

 

3

34

48

56

Mech Trashing Service 3067

Michael Haug

1

1

 

 

20

49

30

White Panther Battle Cluster

Stefan Pfeiffer

2

 

 

2

20

50

150

108th Mechanized Cavalry

Marcus Cobb

1

 

 

1

16

51

11

1.Division ComStar 3067

Dierk v.Brouvershaven

1

 

1

 

10

52

34

Death Commandos 3025 1st Btl

Sascha Betzwieser

9

4

 

5

9

53

76

Beta Galaxy Trinary Command

Sandro Gallone

2

1

 

1

9

54

42

Jadefalcon Guards

Michael Loritz

1

1

 

 

8

55

10

BlackWidow Company 3025

Dierk v.Brouvershaven

5

 

1

4

8

56

35

Death Commandos 3067 1st Btl

Sascha Betzwieser

7

1

2

4

7

57

96

1st Falcon Velites

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

2

58

58

664th Division ComStar 3025

Jürgen Kellner

3

1

 

2

2

59

94

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3025

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

0

60

43

Vincent's Vendetta 3025

Benni Miller

2

1

 

1

-10

61

70

22nd Avalon Hussars 3025

Curt Schulze

1

 

 

1

-15

62

92

10th Lyran Guard 3067

Markus Bruse

1

 

 

1

-15

63

77

16. Legion Vega 3025

Stefan Franck

1

 

 

1

-18

64

158

3rd Robinson Rangers 3067

Manuel Schwald

2

 

1

1

-22

65

89

2nd Genyosha 3067 2nd Btl

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

 

 

1

-25

66

29

Davion Heavy Metall Guards 3067

Stefan Pfeiffer

1

 

 

1

-25

67

12

357th Assault Cluster

Dierk v.Brouvershaven

1

 

 

1

-25

68

118

6th Lyran Guards 3025

Thomas Gumbsch

1

 

 

1

-28

69

152

Gray Death Legion 3067 1st Btl

Robert Zandonella

1

 

 

1

-30

70

64

8tes Schwert des Lichts 3025

Markus Matter

3

 

1

2

-31

71

41

Alpha Regiment 3067

Michael Loritz

2

 

 

2

-32

72

61

22nd SkyeRangers 3025

Andreas Hauffler

5

2

 

3

-33

73

45

121st Hellion Lancers

Benni Miller

1

 

 

1

-38

74

44

Vincent's Vendetta 3067

Benni Miller

3

 

 

3

-45

75

63

Stahviper

Andreas Hauffler

1

 

 

1

-45

76

151

Gillfillian's Goldknights 3025

Robert Zandonella

1

 

 

1

-55

77

141

ThunderCats Keshik

Patrick Eberspach

1

 

 

1

-55

78

125

Söldner 3067

Team Trueborn

1

 

 

1

-58

79

81

Coyote Grenadiers

Thomas Weller

1

 

 

1

-60

80

131

Death Commandos 3067 2nd Btl

Sebastian Franke

3

 

1

2

-66

81

82

Davion Heavy Guards 3025 1st Btl

Bernd Maus

1

 

 

1

-75

82

27

6th Raven Cluster

Carsten Di Lella

5

2

 

3

-81

83

98

1st Hussars 3067

Andreas Laub

3

 

 

3

-91

84

97

11th Avalon Hussars 3025

Andreas Laub

9

3

 

6

-100

85

145

3rd Drakons 3025

Ronny Müller

3

 

 

3

-125

86

109

Otomo 3025

Dirk Hömberg

1

 

 

1

-126

87

26

Snords Irregulars 3067

Carsten Di Lella

4

 

 

4

-126

88

138

212th Battle Cluster

Marcel Eberspach

2

 

 

2

-130

89

52

Legion of fallen Angels 3025

Marco Faber

1

 

 

1

-160

90

80

1st Knights of the InnerSphere 3067

Thomas Weller

1

 

 

1

-161

91

99

1st Wolves Lancers

Andreas Laub

6

 

 

6

-179

92

25

Snords Irregulars 3025

Carsten Di Lella

9

1

 

8

-195

93

132

Diamanthai

Sebastian Franke

4

1

 

3

-213

94

79

Cobra Command Keshik

Thomas Huber

4

 

 

4

-235

95

133

5th Davion Guards 3025

Danilo Göbölös

4

 

 

4

-252

96

140

2nd Genyosha 3067 1st Btl

Patrick Eberspach

2

 

 

2

-301

97

112

71st Light Horse 3025

Michael Tonndorf

14

2

1

11

-378

98

8

1st Ghost Rgt 3067

Ralph Schroll

9

1

 

8

-481

99

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

Werner Homm

20

3

2

15

-505

100

78

5th Davion Guards 3067

Thomas Huber

3

 

 

3

-706

101

39

1st Viper Guards

Werner Homm

14

2

 

12

-1120

Ranking 3025

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

1.

31

Winfield's Brigade 3025

Johannes Dick

49

34

5

10

3122

2.

1

Gray Death Legion 3025

Marc Schroll

33

23

7

13

2899

3.

19

4th Skye Rangers 3025

Markus Volkmann

30

15

2

12

1255

4.

55

Epsilon Regiment 3025

Michael Haug

13

10

2

1

958

5.

46

3rd Yanissary Lancers 3025

Christian Steinke

13

8

 

5

679

6.

22

III Auxilia Limitanei 3025

Henning Bößler

12

5

3

4

518

7.

13

Davion Assault Guards 3025

Christian Krahn

18

10

 

8

495

8.

4

1st Infantry Division ComStar 3025

Markus Hock

16

3

4

9

272

9.

127

Kell Hounds 3025

BTSP

2

1

 

1

198

10.

100

1st Canopian Cuirassiers 3025

Carsten Fegel

1

1

 

 

172

11.

16

Legion Of Doom I 3025

Elvir Omerovic

2

2

 

 

171

12.

88

2nd Genyosha 3025

Heiko Röhrscheidt

2

1

 

1

122

13.

40

Alpha Regiment 3025

Michael Loritz

8

4

 

4

106

14.

121

Tortuga Fusiliers 3025

MechWorld

1

1

 

 

101

15.

74

1894th Light Horse 3025

Sandro Gallone

1

1

 

 

98

16.

7

2nd Nightstalkers 3025

Ralph Schroll

9

4

2

3

90

17.

115

Black Forrest Dragoons 3025

NPC-Chapter

1

1

 

 

87

18.

37

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

Werner Homm

44

15

2

27

84

19.

34

Death Commandos 3025 1st Btl

Sascha Betzwieser

9

4

 

5

9

20.

10

BlackWidow Company 3025

Dierk v.Brouvershaven

5

 

1

4

8

21.

58

664th Division ComStar 3025

Jürgen Kellner

3

1

 

2

2

23.

94

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3025

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

0

23.

43

Vincent's Vendetta 3025

Benni Miller

2

1

 

1

-10

24.

70

22nd Avalon Hussars 3025

Curt Schulze

1

 

 

1

-15

25.

77

16. Legion Vega 3025

Stefan Franck

1

 

 

1

-18

26.

118

6th Lyran Guards 3025

Thomas Gumbsch

1

 

 

1

-28

27.

64

8tes Schwert des Lichts 3025

Markus Matter

3

 

1

2

-31

28.

61

22nd SkyeRangers 3025

Andreas Hauffler

5

2

 

3

-33

29.

151

Gillfillian's Goldknights 3025

Robert Zandonella

1

 

 

1

-55

30.

82

Davion Heavy Guards 3025 1st Btl

Bernd Maus

1

 

 

1

-75

31.

97

11th Avalon Hussars 3025

Andreas Laub

9

3

 

6

-100

32.

145

3rd Drakons 3025

Ronny Müller

3

 

 

3

-125

33.

109

Otomo 3025

Dirk Hömberg

1

 

 

1

-126

34.

52

Legion of fallen Angels 3025

Marco Faber

1

 

 

1

-160

35.

25

Snords Irregulars 3025

Carsten Di Lella

9

1

 

8

-195

36.

133

5th Davion Guards 3025

Danilo Göbölös

4

 

 

4

-252

37.

112

71st Light Horse 3025

Michael Tonndorf

14

2

1

11

-378

Ranking 3067

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

1.

2

2nd St. Ives Lancers 3067

Marc Schroll

30

23

6

1

3114

2.

32

25th Arcturan Guards 3067

Johannes Dick

39

19

3

17

1494

3.

20

The Dioscuri 3067

Markus Volkmann

34

21

1

12

1352

4.

14

1st Royal BattleMech Rgt. 3067

Christian Krahn

17

10

 

7

933

5.

5

I. Legio Martia Victrix 3067

Markus Hock

17

9

5

3

574

6.

134

1st Division WoB 3067

Danilo Göbölös

5

3

 

2

289

7.

23

301st Division ComStar 3067

Henning Bößler

19

11

2

6

199

8.

137

1st Genyosha 3067

Marcel Eberspach

2

1

 

1

163

9.

47

The Black Sheeps 3067

Christian Steinke

7

2

2

3

125

10.

17

Legion Of Doom II 3067

Elvir Omerovic

2

2

 

 

91

11.

116

Black Forrest Dragoons 3067

NPC-Chapter

1

1

 

 

81

12.

75

1894th Light Horse 3067

Sandro Gallone

3

1

1

1

63

13.

68

3rd Avalon Hussars

Simon Haug

1

 

 

1

56

14.

113

Northwind Hussars 3067

Michael Tonndorf

1

1

 

 

54

15.

56

Mech Trashing Service 3067

Michael Haug

1

1

 

 

20

16.

11

1.Division ComStar 3067

Dierk v.Brouvershaven

1

 

1

 

10

17.

35

Death Commandos 3067 1st Btl

Sascha Betzwieser

7

1

2

4

7

18.

92

10th Lyran Guard 3067

Markus Bruse

1

 

 

1

-15

19.

158

3rd Robinson Rangers 3067

Manuel Schwald

2

 

1

1

-22

20.

89

2nd Genyosha 3067 2nd Btl

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

 

 

1

-25

21.

29

Davion Heavy Metall Guards 3067

Stefan Pfeiffer

1

 

 

1

-25

22.

152

Gray Death Legion 3067 1st Btl

Robert Zandonella

1

 

 

1

-30

23.

41

Alpha Regiment 3067

Michael Loritz

2

 

 

2

-32

24.

44

Vincent's Vendetta 3067

Benni Miller

3

 

 

3

-45

25.

125

Söldner 3067

Team Trueborn

1

 

 

1

-58

26.

131

Death Commandos 3067 2nd Btl

Sebastian Franke

3

 

1

2

-66

27.

98

1st Hussars 3067

Andreas Laub

3

 

 

3

-91

28.

26

Snords Irregulars 3067

Carsten Di Lella

4

 

 

4

-126

29.

80

1st Knights of the InnerSphere 3067

Thomas Weller

1

 

 

1

-161

30.

140

2nd Genyosha 3067 1st Btl

Patrick Eberspach

2

 

 

2

-301

31.

8

1st Ghost Rgt 3067

Ralph Schroll

9

1

 

8

-481

32.

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

Werner Homm

20

3

2

15

-505

33.

78

5th Davion Guards 3067

Thomas Huber

3

 

 

3

-706

Ranking Clan

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

1.

3

42nd Adder Cavaliers

Marc Schroll

35

27

8

 

3189

2.

33

7th Blood Drinker

Johannes Dick

30

18

3

9

1716

3.

48

42nd Vanguard Battle Cluster

Christian Steinke

10

6

1

3

669

4.

6

61st BattleMech Cluster

Markus Hock

14

5

6

3

399

5.

21

74th BattleMech Cluster

Markus Volkmann

15

4

3

8

267

6.

57

6th Striker Cluster

Michael Haug

3

3

 

 

258

7.

15

Jade Solahma Cluster

Christian Krahn

11

4

1

6

250

8.

36

69th BattleMech Cluster

Sascha Betzwieser

5

3

1

1

246

9.

24

28th Cruiser Cluster

Henning Bößler

13

3

2

8

160

10.

135

193rd Dragoon Cluster

Danilo Göbölös

5

2

1

2

133

11.

147

11th Battle Force

Ronny Müller

1

1

 

 

88

12.

9

Turkina Kashik

Ralph Schroll

5

3

1

1

83

13.

90

139th Striker Cluster

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

1

 

 

69

14.

18

Legion Of Doom III

Elvir Omerovic

3

 

1

2

53

15.

114

201st Mechanized Assault Cluster

Michael Tonndorf

5

2

 

3

34

16.

30

White Panther Battle Cluster

Stefan Pfeiffer

2

 

 

2

20

17.

150

108th Mechanized Cavalry

Marcus Cobb

1

 

 

1

16

18.

76

Beta Galaxy Trinary Command

Sandro Gallone

2

1

 

1

9

19.

42

Jadefalcon Guards

Michael Loritz

1

1

 

 

8

20.

96

1st Falcon Velites

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

2

21.

12

357th Assault Cluster

Dierk v.Brouvershaven

1

 

 

1

-25

22.

45

121st Hellion Lancers

Benni Miller

1

 

 

1

-38

23.

63

Stahviper

Andreas Hauffler

1

 

 

1

-45

24.

141

ThunderCats Keshik

Patrick Eberspach

1

 

 

1

-55

25.

81

Coyote Grenadiers

Thomas Weller

1

 

 

1

-60

26.

27

6th Raven Cluster

Carsten Di Lella

5

2

 

3

-81

27.

138

212th Battle Cluster

Marcel Eberspach

2

 

 

2

-130

28.

99

1st Wolves Lancers

Andreas Laub

6

 

 

6

-179

29.

132

Diamanthai

Sebastian Franke

4

1

 

3

-213

30.

79

Cobra Command Keshik

Thomas Huber

4

 

 

4

-235

31.

39

1st Viper Guards

Werner Homm

14

2

 

12

-1120

balken