Jahr 2005

Liga Gesamtranking 2005

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

1.

1

Gray Death Legion, 1st Btl.

MER

Marc Schroll

14

10

 

4

1359

5571

2.

3

42nd Adder Cavaliers, Command

CSA

Marc Schroll

5

5

 

 

517

13053

3.

2

2nd St. Ives Lancers, 1st Btl.

SI

Marc Schroll

4

4

 

 

395

6606

4.

31

Winfields Brigade

LC

Johannes Dick

5

5

 

 

390

3182

5.

62

Zeta Battalion

WD

Michael Haug

3

2

1

 

270

1615

6.

36

69th Battlemech Cluster

CHH

Sascha Betzwieser

3

3

 

 

248

10258

7.

32

23rd Republic Light Lancers

SL

Johannes Dick

3

2

 

1

234

3569

8.

20

The Dioscuri

MER

Markus Volkmann

3

3

 

 

204

5988

9.

19

4th Skye Rangers

LC

Markus Volkmann

6

3

1

2

128

6506

10.

23

301st Division

COM

Henning Bößler

2

2

 

 

127

200

11.

85

2nd Genyosha 3025

DC

Heiko Röhrscheidt

2

1

 

1

122

2324

12.

105

Tortuga Fusiliers

PIR

MechWorld

1

1

 

 

101

 

13.

76

1894th Light Horse 3025

MER

Sandro Gallone

1

1

 

 

98

 

14.

87

139th Striker Cluster

CGB

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

1

 

 

69

4492

15.

21

74th BattleMech Cluster

CHH

Markus Volkmann

1

1

 

 

69

5518

16.

74

6th Striker Cluster

CSJ

Michael Haug

1

1

 

 

54

5070

17.

6

12th Raven Garrison Cluster

CSR

Markus Hock

2

1

 

1

44

6217

18.

22

III Auxilia Limitanei

MAR

Henning Bößler

2

1

 

1

42

6384

19.

24

28th Cruiser Cluster

CDS

Henning Bößler

1

 

 

1

41

675

20.

5

I. Legio Martia Victrix

MAR

Markus Hock

3

1

1

1

17

2237

21.

78

Beta Galaxy Trinary Command

CGB

Sandro Gallone

2

1

 

1

9

 

22.

90

1st Falcon Velites

CJF

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

2

2400

23.

15

Jade Solahma Cluster

CJF

Christian Krahn

1

 

 

1

2

2969

24.

33

7th Blood Drinkers Cluster

CBS

Johannes Dick

1

 

 

1

2

3260

25.

55

42nd Vanguard Battle Cluster

CFM

Christian Steinke

1

 

 

1

2

10508

26.

34

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3025

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

3

1

 

2

-1

3212

27.

7

2nd Nightstalkers

DC

Ralph Schroll

2

 

1

1

-12

1880

28.

86

2nd Genyosha / 2nd Btl. 3067

DC

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

 

 

1

-25

3000

29.

77

1894th Light Horse 3067

MER

Sandro Gallone

1

 

 

1

-26

 

30.

104

6th Lyran Guards

LC

Thomas Gumbsch

1

 

 

1

-28

 

31.

40

1st Viper Guards

CSV

Werner Homm

2

 

 

2

-32

3766

32.

41

Alpha Regiment 3025

WD

Michael Loritz

1

 

 

1

-36

3360

33.

35

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3067

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

4

 

1

3

-49

48

34.

92

1st Hussars

CC

Andreas Laub

2

 

 

2

-73

3000

35.

91

11th Avalon Hussars

FS

Andreas Laub

8

3

 

5

-100

3912

36.

102

71st Light Horse

MER

Michael Tonndorf

5

1

 

4

-116

1550

37.

4

1st Infantry Division 3025

CS

Markus Hock

3

 

1

2

-116

4714

38.

93

8th Jaguar Dragoons

CSJ

Andreas Laub

4

 

 

4

-121

500

39.

39

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Werner Homm

3

 

 

3

-180

3600

40.

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Werner Homm

7

 

1

6

-297

4710

Ranking 3028

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

1.

1

Gray Death Legion, 1st Btl.

MER

Marc Schroll

14

10

 

4

1359

5571

2.

31

Winfields Brigade

LC

Johannes Dick

5

5

 

 

390

3182

3.

62

Zeta Battalion

WD

Michael Haug

3

2

1

 

270

1615

4.

19

4th Skye Rangers

LC

Markus Volkmann

6

3

1

2

128

6506

5.

85

2nd Genyosha 3025

DC

Heiko Röhrscheidt

2

1

 

1

122

2324

6.

105

Tortuga Fusiliers

PIR

MechWorld

1

1

 

 

101

 

7.

76

1894th Light Horse 3025

MER

Sandro Gallone

1

1

 

 

98

 

8.

22

III Auxilia Limitanei

MAR

Henning Bößler

2

1

 

1

42

6384

9.

34

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3025

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

3

1

 

2

-1

3212

10.

7

2nd Nightstalkers

DC

Ralph Schroll

2

 

1

1

-12

1880

11.

104

6th Lyran Guards

LC

Thomas Gumbsch

1

 

 

1

-28

 

12.

41

Alpha Regiment 3025

WD

Michael Loritz

1

 

 

1

-36

3360

13.

91

11th Avalon Hussars

FS

Andreas Laub

8

3

 

5

-100

3912

14.

102

71st Light Horse

MER

Michael Tonndorf

5

1

 

4

-116

1550

15.

4

1st Infantry Division 3025

CS

Markus Hock

3

 

1

2

-116

4714

16.

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Werner Homm

7

 

1

6

-297

4710

Ranking 3067

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

1.

2

2nd St. Ives Lancers, 1st Btl.

SI

Marc Schroll

4

4

 

 

395

6606

2.

32

23rd Republic Light Lancers

SL

Johannes Dick

3

2

 

1

234

3569

3.

20

The Dioscuri

MER

Markus Volkmann

3

3

 

 

204

5988

4.

23

301st Division

COM

Henning Bößler

2

2

 

 

127

200

5.

5

I. Legio Martia Victrix

MAR

Markus Hock

3

1

1

1

17

2237

6.

86

2nd Genyosha / 2nd Btl. 3067

DC

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

 

 

1

-25

3000

7.

77

1894th Light Horse 3067

MER

Sandro Gallone

1

 

 

1

-26

 

8.

35

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3067

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

4

 

1

3

-49

48

9.

92

1st Hussars

CC

Andreas Laub

2

 

 

2

-73

3000

10.

39

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Werner Homm

3

 

 

3

-180

3600

Ranking Clan

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Clan

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

1.

3

42nd Adder Cavaliers, Command

CSA

Marc Schroll

5

5

 

 

517

13053

2.

36

69th Battlemech Cluster

CHH

Sascha Betzwieser

3

3

 

 

248

10258

3.

87

139th Striker Cluster

CGB

Heiko Röhrscheidt

1

1

 

 

69

4492

4.

21

74th BattleMech Cluster

CHH

Markus Volkmann

1

1

 

 

69

5518

5.

74

6th Striker Cluster

CSJ

Michael Haug

1

1

 

 

54

5070

6.

6

12th Raven Garrison Cluster

CSR

Markus Hock

2

1

 

1

44

6217

7.

24

28th Cruiser Cluster

CDS

Henning Bößler

1

 

 

1

41

675

8.

78

Beta Galaxy Trinary Command

CGB

Sandro Gallone

2

1

 

1

9

 

9.

90

1st Falcon Velites

CJF

Kurt-Gero Falley

1

 

 

1

2

2400

10.

15

Jade Solahma Cluster

CJF

Christian Krahn

1

 

 

1

2

2969

11.

33

7th Blood Drinkers Cluster

CBS

Johannes Dick

1

 

 

1

2

3260

12.

55

42nd Vanguard Battle Cluster

CFM

Christian Steinke

1

 

 

1

2

10508

13.

40

1st Viper Guards

CSV

Werner Homm

2

 

 

2

-32

3766

14.

93

8th Jaguar Dragoons

CSJ

Andreas Laub

4

 

 

4

-121

500

balken