Jahr 2004

Ranking 3028

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

Status

1.

31

Winfields Brigade

LC

Johannes Dick

11

7

 

4

724

362

 

2.

19

4th Skye Rangers

LC

Markus Volkmann

8

6

 

2

670

2944

 

3.

1

Gray Death Legion

MER

Marc Schroll

7

4

1

2

341

5606

 

4.

53

3rd Janissary Lancers

CC

Christian Steinke

7

5

 

2

335

3306

 

5.

22

III Auxilia Limitanei

MAR

Henning Bößler

2

2

 

 

149

5634

 

6.

62

Epsilon Regiment / Baker Btl.

WD

Michael Haug

2

2

 

 

125

1223

 

7.

4

I Legio Marianorum

MAR

Markus Hock

3

1

 

2

86

3714

 

8.

16

Legion Of Doom I

COM

Elvir Omerovic

1

1

 

 

71

661

 

9.

41

Alpha Regiment 3025

WD

Michael Loritz

1

1

 

 

53

3360

INAKTIV

10.

64

22nd SkyeRangers

LC

Andreas Hauffler

1

 

 

1

-10

 

 

11.

68

22nd Avalon Hussars

FS

Curt Schulze

1

 

 

1

-15

 

 

12.

58

16th Legion Vega

DC

Stefan Franck

1

 

 

1

-18

 

 

13.

7

2nd Nightstalkers

DC

Ralph Schroll

2

 

1

1

-21

1750

 

14.

69

8tes Schwert des Lichts

DC

Markus Matter

1

 

 

1

-25

 

 

15.

13

Davion Assault Guards 3025

FS

Christian Krahn

1

 

 

1

-41

89

 

16.

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Werner Homm

8

2

 

6

-51

4131

 

17.

34

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3025

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

2

 

 

2

-55

250

 

18.

71

Davion Heavy Guards 3025

FS

Bernd Maus

1

 

 

1

-75

 

 

19.

25

Snords Irregulars 3025

MER

Carsten Di Lella

2

 

 

2

-89

 

INAKTIV

20.

59

Legion of fallen Angels 3025

PIR

Marco Faber

1

 

 

1

-160

 

 

21.

44

Vincent's Vendetta 3025

PIR

Benni Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

22.

79

308th Division 3025

COM

Bernhard Münnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

67

 

CC

Daniel Weber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

10

BlackWidow Company

WD

Dierk van Brouvershaven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

66

 

DC

Fabricio Jänsch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.

63

664th Division

COM

Jürgen Kellner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

82

10th Lyran Guard 3025

LC

Markus Bruse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

56

2te Oriente Hussaren

FWL

Matthias Hofmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

76

1894th Light Horse 3025

MER

Sandro Gallone

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

65

Northwind Highlanders

MER

Simon Haug

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

28

Leichte Eridani Reiterei

MER

Stefan Pfeiffer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

75

Genyosha

DC

Waldek Grablowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

85

2nd Genyosha 3025

DC

Heiko Rörscheidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

88

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Kurt-Gero Falley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ranking 3067

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

Status

1.

2

DeathCommandos / 2nd Btl.

CC

Marc Schroll

4

2

2

 

366

4454

 

2.

20

The Dioscuri

MER

Markus Volkmann

4

3

1

 

263

290

 

3.

14

1st Royal BattleMech Rgt.

SL

Christian Krahn

1

1

 

 

165

11743

 

4.

77

1894th Light Horse 3067

MER

Sandro Gallone

2

1

1

 

89

 

 

5.

54

The Black Sheeps

WD

Christian Steinke

2

1

1

 

68

1673

 

6.

23

301st Division

COM

Henning Bößler

2

 

1

1

16

46

 

7.

5

I Legio Martia Victrix

MAR

Markus Hock

1

 

1

 

10

135

 

8.

32

23rd Republic Light Lancers

SL

Johannes Dick

2

 

1

1

5

171

INAKTIV

9.

83

10th Lyran Guard 3067

LA

Markus Bruse

1

 

 

1

-15

 

 

10.

8

1st Ghost Rgt

DC

Ralph Schroll

1

 

 

1

-111

 

 

11.

39

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Werner Homm

5

0

2

3

-167

600

 

12.

17

Legion Of Doom II

LA

Elvir Omerovic

 

 

 

 

 

2130

 

13.

45

Vincent's Vendetta 3067

PIR

Benni Miller

 

 

 

 

 

1500

INAKTIV

14.

11

1st Division

WOB

Dierk van Brouvershaven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

26

Snords Irregulars 3067

MER

Carsten Di Lella

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

16.

29

Davion Heavy Metall Guards

FS

Stefan Pfeiffer

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

17.

35

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3067

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

42

Alpha Regiment 3067

WD

Michael Loritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

19.

57

Kalifengarde

PIR

Matthias Hofmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

60

Legion of fallen Angels 3067

PIR

Marco Faber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

72

Davion Heavy Guards 3067

FS

Bernd Maus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

80

308th Division 3067

COM

Bernhard Münnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

86

2nd Genyosha 3067

DC

Heiko Rörscheidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

89

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Kurt-Gero Falley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clan 3067

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Clan

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

Status

1.

33

7th Blood Drinkers Cluster

CBS

Johannes Dick

9

6

2

1

624

1260

 

2.

3

2nd Jaguar Guards

CSJ

Marc Schroll

5

3

2

 

433

3532

 

3.

55

42nd Vanguard Battle Cluster

CFM

Christian Steinke

3

2

 

1

227

8508

 

4.

21

888th Mechanized Assault

CHH

Markus Volkmann

4

 

2

2

55

1026

 

5.

27

6th Raven Regulars

CSR

Carsten Di Lella

1

1

 

 

35

2566

INAKTIV

6.

6

69th Battlemech Cluster

CHH

Markus Hock

2

 

2

 

20

1725

 

7.

15

Jade Solahma Cluster

CJF

Christian Krahn

3

1

 

2

-5

969

 

8.

30

White Panther Battle Cluster

CNC

Stefan Pfeiffer

1

 

 

1

-10

 

 

9.

9

Turkina Keshik

CJF

Ralph Schroll

1

 

 

1

-118

2632

 

10.

24

28th Cruiser Cluster

CDS

Henning Bößler

3

 

 

3

-162

675

 

11.

40

1st Viper Guards

CSV

Werner Homm

4

1

 

3

-191

1366

 

12.

43

Jadefalcon Guards

CJF

Michael Loritz

 

 

 

 

 

1267

INAKTIV

13.

12

357th Assault Cluster

CGB

Dierk van Brouvershaven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

18

Legion Of Doom III

CWE

Elvir Omerovic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

36

Dark Caste

CSJ

Sascha Betzwieser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

46

121st Hellion Lancers

CIH

Benni Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

17.

61

1st FireFalcons

CJF

Marco Faber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

70

 

CW

Waldek Grablowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

73

Delta Galaxy Trinary Command

CGB

Bernd Maus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

74

 

CSJ

Michael Haug

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

78

Beta Galaxy Trinary Command

CGB

Sandro Gallone

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

81

12th Falcon Regulars

CJF

Bernhard Münnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

84

1st Wolf Assault Cluster

CW

Markus Bruse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

87

139th Striker cluster

CGB

Heiko Rörscheidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

90

1st Falcon Velites

CJF

Kurt-Gero Falley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ranking Gesamt 2004

Platz

Liga-ID

Chapter

Haus

Spieler

Spiele

S

U

N

WP

Beute BV

Status

1.

31

Winfields Brigade

LC

Johannes Dick

11

7

 

4

724

362

 

2.

19

4th Skye Rangers

LC

Markus Volkmann

8

6

 

2

670

2944

 

3.

33

7th Blood Drinkers Cluster

CBS

Johannes Dick

9

6

2

1

624

1260

 

4.

3

2nd Jaguar Guards

CSJ

Marc Schroll

5

3

2

 

433

3532

 

5.

2

DeathCommandos / 2nd Btl.

CC

Marc Schroll

4

2

2

 

366

4454

 

6.

1

Gray Death Legion

MER

Marc Schroll

7

4

1

2

341

5606

 

7.

53

3rd Yanissary Lancers

CC

Christian Steinke

7

5

 

2

335

3306

 

8.

20

The Dioscuri

MER

Markus Volkmann

4

3

1

 

263

290

 

9.

55

42nd Vanguard Battle Cluster

CFM

Christian Steinke

3

2

 

1

227

8508

 

10.

14

1st Royal BattleMech Rgt.

SL

Christian Krahn

1

1

 

 

165

11743

 

11.

22

III Auxilia Limitanei

MAR

Henning Bößler

2

2

 

 

149

5634

 

12.

62

Baker Batallion

WD

Michael Haug

2

2

 

 

125

1223

 

13.

77

1894th Light Horse 3067

MER

Sandro Gallone

2

1

1

 

89

 

 

14.

4

I Legio Marianorum

MAR

Markus Hock

3

1

 

2

86

3714

 

15.

16

Legion Of Doom I

COM

Elvir Omerovic

1

1

 

 

71

661

 

16.

54

The Black Sheeps

WD

Christian Steinke

2

1

1

 

68

1673

 

17.

21

888th Mechanized Assault

CHH

Markus Volkmann

4

 

2

2

55

1026

 

18.

41

Alpha Regiment 3025

WD

Michael Loritz

1

1

 

 

53

3360

INAKTIV

19.

27

6th Raven Regulars

CSR

Carsten Di Lella

1

1

 

 

35

2566

INAKTIV

20.

6

69th Battlemech Cluster

CHH

Markus Hock

2

 

2

 

20

1725

 

21.

23

301st Division

COM

Henning Bößler

2

 

1

1

16

46

 

22.

5

I Legio Martia Victrix

MAR

Markus Hock

1

 

1

 

10

135

 

23.

32

23rd Republic Light Lancers

SL

Johannes Dick

2

 

1

1

5

171

INAKTIV

24.

15

Jade Solahma Cluster

CJF

Christian Krahn

3

1

 

2

-5

969

 

25.

30

White Panther Battle Cluster

CNC

Stefan Pfeiffer

1

 

 

1

-10

 

 

26.

64

22nd SkyeRangers

LC

Andreas Hauffler

1

 

 

1

-10

 

 

27.

68

22nd Avalon Hussars

FS

Curt Schulze

1

 

 

1

-15

 

 

28.

83

10th Lyran Guard 3067

LA

Markus Bruse

1

 

 

1

-15

 

 

29.

58

16th Legion Vega

DC

Stefan Franck

1

 

 

1

-18

 

 

30.

7

2nd Nightstalkers

DC

Ralph Schroll

2

 

1

1

-21

1750

 

31.

69

8tes Schwert des Lichts

DC

Markus Matter

1

 

 

1

-25

 

 

32.

13

Davion Assault Guards

FS

Christian Krahn

1

 

 

1

-41

89

 

33.

38

2. Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Werner Homm

8

2

 

6

-51

4131

 

34.

34

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3025

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

2

 

 

2

-55

250

 

35.

73

Davion Heavy Guards 3025

FS

Bernd Maus

1

 

 

1

-75

 

 

36.

25

Snords Irregulars 3025

MER

Carsten Di Lella

2

 

 

2

-89

 

INAKTIV

37.

8

1st Ghost Rgt

DC

Ralph Schroll

1

 

 

1

-111

 

 

38.

9

Turkina Keshik

CJF

Ralph Schroll

1

 

 

1

-118

2632

 

39.

59

Legion of fallen Angels 3025

PIR

Marco Faber

1

 

 

1

-160

 

 

40.

24

28th Cruiser Cluster

CDS

Henning Bößler

3

 

 

3

-162

675

 

41.

39

2. Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Werner Homm

5

 

2

3

-167

600

 

42.

40

1st Viper Guards

CSV

Werner Homm

4

1

 

3

-191

1366

 

43.

17

Legion Of Doom II

LA

Elvir Omerovic

 

 

 

 

 

2130

 

44.

45

Vincent's Vendetta 3067

PIR

Benni Miller

 

 

 

 

 

1500

INAKTIV

45.

43

Jadefalcon Guards

CJF

Michael Loritz

 

 

 

 

 

1267

INAKTIV

46.

70

 

CW

Waldek Grablowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47.

75

Genyosha

DC

Waldek Grablowski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48.

28

Leichte Eridani Reiterei

MER

Stefan Pfeiffer

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

49.

29

Davion Heavy Metal Guards

FS

Stefan Pfeiffer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50.

65

Northwind Highlanders

MER

Simon Haug

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51.

35

Death Commandos / 1st Btl. 3067

CC

Sascha Betzwieser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52.

36

Dark Caste

CSJ

Sascha Betzwieser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53.

76

1894th Light Horse 3025

MER

Sandro Gallone

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54.

78

Beta Galaxy Command Trinary

CGB

Sandro Gallone

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55.

42

Alpha Regiment 3060

WD

Michael Loritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

56.

74

 

CSJ

Michael Haug

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57.

56

2te Oriente Hussaren

FWL

Matthias Hofmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58.

57

Kalifengarde

PIR

Matthias Hofmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59.

82

10th Lyran Guard 3025

LC

Markus Bruse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60.

84

1st Wolf Assault Cluster

CW

Markus Bruse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61.

60

Legion of fallen Angels 3067

PIR

Marco Faber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62.

61

1st FireFalcons

CJF

Marco Faber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63.

63

664th Division

COM

Jürgen Kellner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64.

66

 

DC

Fabricio Jänsch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65.

18

Legion Of Doom III

CWE

Elvir Omerovic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66.

10

BlackWidow Company

WD

Dierk van Brouvershaven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67.

11

1st Divison

WOB

Dierk van Brouvershaven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68.

12

357th Assault Cluster

CGB

Dierk van Brouvershaven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69.

67

 

CC

Daniel Weber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70.

26

Snords Irregulars 3067

MER

Carsten Di Lella

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

71.

79

308th Division 3025

COM

Bernhard Münnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72.

80

308th Division 3067

COM

Bernhard Münnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73.

81

12th Falcon Regulars

CJF

Bernhard Münnich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74.

72

Davion Heavy Guards 3067

FS

Bernd Maus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75.

73

Delta Galaxy Command Trinary

CGB

Bernd Maus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76.

44

Vincent's Vendetta 3025

PIR

Benni Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

78.

46

121st Hellion Lancers

CIH

Benni Miller

 

 

 

 

 

 

INAKTIV

79.

85

2nd Genyosha 3025

DC

Heiko Rörscheidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80.

86

2nd Genyosha 3067

DC

Heiko Rörscheidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81.

87

139th Striker cluster

CGB

Heiko Rörscheidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82.

88

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3025

DC

Kurt-Gero Falley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

83.

89

5tes Schwert des Lichts 3067

DC

Kurt-Gero Falley

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84.

90

1st Falcon Velites

CJF

Kurt-Gero Falley